Spielplan 1. Mannschaft

  • 17 August

    Danilo & Friends 2 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    19:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 19 August

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 3 FSV Motor Marienberg

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 26 August

    SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Sportpark Rabenstein
  • 2 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 : 1 FSV Treuen

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 16 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 5 : 1 BSV Gelenau

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 23 September

    VfB Annaberg 09 1 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Kurt-Löser-Sportplatz
  • 30 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 : 2 FSV Motor Marienberg

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 3 Oktober

    SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 6 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion
  • 7 Oktober

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 : 0 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 21 Oktober

    SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 0 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Elsterstadion
  • 28 Oktober

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 : 0 ESV Lokomotive Zwickau

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 4 November

    SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02 2 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    14:00
    Stadion Clausstraße
  • 11 November

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 1 FC Concorida Schneeberg

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 17 November

    VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    14:00
    Stadion Beyerstraße
  • 25 November

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 4 Reichenbacher FC

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 1 Dezember

    SV Tanne Thalheim 2 : 4 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    13:30
    Waldstadion Thalheim/Erz.
  • 9 Dezember

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 2 Meeraner SV

    13:30
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 12 Januar

    RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 17 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    12:00
    RB-Trainingszentrum
  • 20 Januar

    BSC Rapid Chemnitz - TSV IFA Chemnitz

    14:00
    Stadion an der Irkutsker Straße
  • 3 Februar

    TSV IFA Chemnitz - FC Grimma

    14:00
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 15 Februar

    SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    19:00
    Sportanlage Reichenbrand
  • 17 Februar

    FC Stollberg 2 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    14:00
    Glückauf-Stadion Stollberg
  • 23 Februar

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 : 0 SG Handwerk Rabenstein

    14:00
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 3 März

    FSV Treuen 2 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
  • 10 März

    BSV Gelenau 0 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Sportplatz Am Volkshau - Gelenau
  • 17 März

    TSV IFA Chemnitz - VfB Annaberg 09

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 31 März

    FSV Motor Marienberg 1 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Lautengrundstadion
  • 7 April

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 0 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 14 April

    TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 0 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Sportanlage Annaberger Straße
  • 28 April

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 3 SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 5 Mai

    ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 6 : 5 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Sportzentrum Marienthal
  • 12 Mai

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 5 : 0 SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 18 Mai

    FC Concorida Schneeberg 3 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion
  • 26 Mai

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 2 Juni

    Reichenbacher FC 1 : 3 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Stadion am Wasserturm
  • 16 Juni

    TSV IFA Chemnitz - SV Tanne Thalheim

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 23 Juni

    Meeraner SV - TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Richard-Hofmann-Stadion