Trainingszeiten

Stadion an der Eubaer Straße (Kabinen-Nummer)

Sommertrainingszeiten

Wintertrainingszeiten

 

1.MannschaftJens Heinrich
Dienstag18:30 – 20:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (1)
Dienstag20:00 – 22:00 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
Donnerstag18:30 – 20:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (1)
Donnerstag20:00 – 22:00 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
2.MannschaftRobert Arnold
Dienstag18:30 – 20:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (2)
Dienstag20:00 – 22:00 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
Donnerstag18:30 – 20:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (2)
Donnerstag20:00 – 22:00 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
Senioren (Ü35)Kai Lindner
Montag20:00 – 22:00 UhrSpielhalle Sportforum18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
Mittwoch18:30 – 20:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (1)
A1-Junioren (U19)Hendrik Haberehrn >
Dienstag18:00 – 19:30 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (4+5)Training im Jugendstadion
Mittwoch20:00 – 22:00 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
Freitag18:30 – 20:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (4+5)
Freitag20:00 – 22:00 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
B1-Junioren (U17)Peter Beyland > René Fürbaß
Montag18:30 – 20:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (3)
Montag18:30 – 20:00 UhrPowerHall Soccer01.11.2021 – 31.03.2022
Mittwoch18:30 – 20:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (3)
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude01.11.2021 – 20.03.2022
Freitag18:00 – 19:30 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (3)Training im Jugendstadion
Freitag19:00 – 20:30 UhrGymnasium Einsiedel18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
C1-Junioren (U15)Thomas Oppermann + Lutz Fichtner
Montag17:30 – 19:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (4)
Montag18:30 – 20:00 UhrGymnasium Einsiedel18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
Mittwoch17:30 – 19:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (4)
C2-Junioren (U14)Lutz Fichtner + Korbinian Kratz
Montag17:30 – 19:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (5)
Montag18:30 – 20:00 UhrGymnasium Einsiedel18.10.2021 – 03.04.2022
Mittwoch17:30 – 19:00 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (5)
D1-Junioren (U13)Korbinian Kratz > Roland Oertel + PhilippWeigel
Montag17:00 – 18:30 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (2)
Dienstag17:00 – 18:30 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude01.11.2021 – 20.03.2022
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (4)
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30 Uhr01.11.2021 – 20.03.2022
D2-Junioren (U12)Roland Oertel > Peter Beyland
Dienstag17:00 – 18:30 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (3)
Dienstag17:00 – 18:30 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude01.11.2021 – 20.03.2022
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30 UhrStadion an der Eubaer Straße (3)
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30 UhrKunstrasen Jahnbaude01.11.2021 – 20.03.2022
E1-Junioren (U11)Philipp Weigel > Maik Schwerdt
Jugendstadion
Jugendstadion
E2-Junioren (U10)Adrian Werner + Erik Loth
Jugendstadion
Jugendstadion
E3-Junioren (U11)
Jugendstadion
Jugendstadion
E4-Junioren (U10)
Jugendstadion
Jugendstadion
F1-Junioren (U9)Roland Oertel
Jugendstadion
Jugendstadion
F2-Junioren (U8)
Jugendstadion
Jugendstadion
G-Junioren (U7)
Jugendstadion