Spielplan E1-Junioren (U11)

  • 9 Juni

    Chemnitzer FC U11 - TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    10:30
    Sportgelände Neubauernweg
  • 2 Juni

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02 U11

    09:15
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 26 Mai

    VTB Chemnitz U11 - TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    11:15
    Sportplatz Schönau - Windweg
  • 5 Mai

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 - SG Adelsberg U11

    09:15
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 29 April

    VfB Fortuna Chemnitz U11 - TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    09:15
    Stadion Beyerstraße
  • 21 April

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 - USG Chemnitz U11

    09:15
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 14 April

    SG Handwerk Rabenstein U11 - TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    10:00
    Sportpark Rabenstein
  • 23 März

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 - SV Eiche Reichenbrand U11

    09:15
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 10 März

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 U11

    09:15
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 3 März

    Chemnitzer FC U10 - TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    09:15
    Sportgelände Neubauernweg
  • 18 November

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 - Chemnitzer FC U10

    09:15
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 4 November

    TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 U11 - TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    09:30
    Citypark Markersdorfer Straße
  • 28 Oktober

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 - Chemnitzer FC U11

    09:15
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 21 Oktober

    SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02 U11 - TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    10:30
    Stadion Clausstraße
  • 23 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 - VTB Chemnitz U11

    09:15
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 16 September

    SG Adelsberg U11 - TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    11:00
    Sportplatz Cervantesstraße
  • 9 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 1 : 6 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz U11

    09:15
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 6 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz U11 - SG Handwerk Rabenstein U11

    17:30
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 2 September

    USG Chemnitz U11 3 : 14 TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    10:30
    Jahnkampfbahn
  • 19 August

    SV Eiche Reichenbrand U11 2 : 3 TSV IFA Chemnitz U11

    11:00
    Sportanlage Reichenbrand