Spielplan 2. Mannschaft

  • 17 Juni

    FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    10:30
    Sportplatz "Am Volkshaus"
  • 10 Juni

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 0 : 2 ESV Lok Chemnitz

    15:00
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 3 Juni

    Post SV Chemnitz 2 1 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    10:30
    Poststadion am Marktsteig
  • 27 Mai

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 3 : 2 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3

    15:00
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 13 Mai

    FC Arche Chemnitz 0 : 9 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    16:00
    Sportpark Rabenstein
  • 6 Mai

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 0 : 4 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 2

    15:00
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 29 April

    SG Handwerk Rabenstein 2 3 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    14:00
    Sportpark Rabenstein
  • 22 April

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 3 : 0 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 15 April

    SV IKA Chemnitz 3 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    10:30
    Sportplatz Ebersdorf Höhensonne
  • 2 April

    FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf 7 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    15:00
    Sportplatz Wittgensdorf
  • 25 März

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 0 : 1 SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 18 März

    FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf Aus : fall TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    14:00
    Sportplatz Wittgensdorf
  • 11 März

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 2 : 0 Chemnitzer Polizei SV

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 4 März

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 2 : 0 FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 25 Februar

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 2 : 3 Post SV Chemnitz 2

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 18 Februar

    FC Dresden 2 4 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    11:00
    Kunstrasen FC Dresden
  • 11 Februar

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 5 : 2 SV Medizin Hochweitzschen 2

    10:30
    Jahnkampfbahn
  • 4 Februar

    TSV 1888 Falkenau Aus : fall TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    14:00
    Auenstadion Flöha
  • 28 Januar

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 5 : 0 ESV Lok Chemnitz 2

    12:00
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 3 Dezember

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 Aus : fall Chemnitzer Polizei SV

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 25 November

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 Aus : fall FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 12 November

    ESV Lok Chemnitz 0 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    12:00
    Sportplatz "Am Hohlweg"
  • 5 November

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 Sport : gericht Post SV Chemnitz 2

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 28 Oktober

    BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3 2 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    15:00
    Stadion an der Irkutsker Straße
  • 22 Oktober

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 2 : 3 FC Arche Chemnitz

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 15 Oktober

    TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 2 3 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    10:30
    Sportanlage Annaberger Straße
  • 8 Oktober

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1 : 5 ESV Lok Chemnitz

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 1 Oktober

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 2 : 1 SG Handwerk Rabenstein 2

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 24 September

    SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1 : O TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    10:30
    Sportanlage Reichenbrand
  • 17 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 O : O SV IKA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 10 September

    SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain 2 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    10:30
    Sportplatz Altenhain
  • 3 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 3 : 1 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 27 August

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 2 : 4 FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 20 August

    SpG Affalter 2/Alberoda 4 : 5 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    15:00
    Sportplatz Affalter
  • 13 August

    Chemnitzer Polizei SV 2 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    10:30
    Stadion an der Forstsraße
  • 6 August

    LSV Sachsenburg O : 5 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    17:00
    Sportplatz Altenhain
  • 6 August

    SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain 2 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    15:00
    Sportplatz Altenhain
  • 30 Juli

    SG Canitz 13 : O TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    14:00
    Spielstätte Nr. 2, Schäfereistraße
  • 23 Juli

    SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 1 : 7 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    15:00
    Sportplatz Leubsdorf
  • 16 Juli

    Neustädtler SV Aus : fall TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    15:00
    Kunstrasenplatz, Sportpl.am Jahnplatz Neustädtel
  • 9 Juli

    SV Eiche Reichenbrand 11 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    15:00
    Sportanlage Reichenbrand
  • 2 Juli

    TSG Einheit Kändler 6 : 6 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

    15:00
    Sportplatz Kändler