Spielplan 1. Mannschaft

  • 13 Mai

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

    21:12
    Sportplatz "Zur Vogelweid"
  • 13 Mai

    TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 1 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    21:07
    Sportanlage Annaberger Straße
  • 13 Mai

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 : 4 SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz

    21:01
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 13 Mai

    BSV Gelenau e.V. 2 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    20:51
  • 18 April

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 : 0 SV Olbernhau

    12:47
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 26 März

    SV Tanne Thalheim 2 : 4 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    12:16
    Waldstadion Thalheim/Erz.
  • 18 März

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 2 SV Großrückerswalde 49

    14:00
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 11 März

    SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
  • 4 März

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 : 2 SG Handwerk Rabenstein

    16:00
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 25 Februar

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 : 1 FSV Motor Marienberg

    13:00
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 2 Dezember

    FC Concorida Schneeberg 0 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    13:30
    Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion
  • 26 November

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 : 1 ESV Lokomotive Zwickau

    14:00
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 19 November

    TSV Crossen 0 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    14:00
    Sportforum Crossen
  • 12 November

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 : 4 FC Stollberg

    15:00
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 4 November

    VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 5 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    14:00
    Stadion Beyerstraße
  • 29 Oktober

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 : 0 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08

    14:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 22 Oktober

    SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 2 : 0 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Elsterstadion
  • 15 Oktober

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 0 BSV Gelenau

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 1 Oktober

    SV Olbernhau 6 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Stadion Olbernhau
  • 24 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 : 5 SV Tanne Thalheim

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 17 September

    SV Großrückerswalde 49 0 : 5 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Sportplatz Großrückerswalde
  • 13 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC U19

    18:00
    Juniorenstadion Sportforum
  • 10 September

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 4 : 1 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 27 August

    SG Handwerk Rabenstein 2 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Sportpark Rabenstein
  • 20 August

    FSV Motor Marienberg 4 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Lautengrundstadion
  • 13 August

    TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 1 FV Krokusblüte Drebach/Falkenbach

    15:00
    Stadion an der Eubaer Straße
  • 6 August

    SV Naunhof 1920 8 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Sportplatz Clade
  • 2 August

    BSC Freiberg 3 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    19:00
    Platz der Einheit
  • 29 Juli

    FC Energie Cottbus U19 1 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    11:00
    Stadion an der Lipezker Straße
  • 23 Juli

    VfB Empor Glauchau 2 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Sportpark Meeraner Straße
  • 16 Juli

    VfB Annaberg 09 2 : 3 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    15:00
    Kurt-Löser-Sportplatz
  • 9 Juli

    SV Barkas Frankenberg 1 : 4 TSV IFA Chemnitz

    14:00
    Sportplatz Hammertal